Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
-2.0%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+41.2%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-24.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties