Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, FAVELL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+142.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1AJ
← Back to All Properties