Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ANDREW CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£100,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+37.3%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Detached
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,750
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6EL
← Back to All Properties