Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+28.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+44.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties