218, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8SR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000-11.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£244,000+6.1%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+100.9%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+73.5%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+53.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1