Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FRIARS WAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£179,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£429,950
+72.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PW
← Back to All Properties