FLAT 5B, BUMPTIOUS MANSIONS, 15, WARRIOR SQUARE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500+19.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000-70.8%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+20.4%
Sold on 27 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+104.2%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1