77, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,000+37.6%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+0.8%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000+122.9%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1