Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, GREEN LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.2%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+77.6%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9HB
← Back to All Properties