16, TOTTEHALE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO52 9NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+38.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+117.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+18.4%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1