Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHTREE FARM COURT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 2XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+21.6%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Terraced
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 9 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 2XL
← Back to All Properties