Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VALIANT WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+6.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0GE
← Back to All Properties