27, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, DEREHAM, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 5SW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+3.3%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+25.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+209.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+8.0%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1