Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DELLFIELD COURT, HANDCROSS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+337.9%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,400
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8JJ
← Back to All Properties