SUNNINGDALE, WYMONDHAM ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR16 1AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.9%
Price Change
+£556,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000+227.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£556,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 11 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1