Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PRIMROSE LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+145.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4QP
← Back to All Properties