Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KEMSLEY CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
-5.1%
Sold on 6 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9LZ
← Back to All Properties