Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
387, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+8.4%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9DH
← Back to All Properties