Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BARLEY CROFT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+78.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5SP
← Back to All Properties