Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VICTORIA CRESCENT, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+19.3%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+7.2%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6UL
← Back to All Properties