Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+61.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+44.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9HY
← Back to All Properties