Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties