APARTMENT 111, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.2%
Price Change
-£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£44,000-64.2%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000-1.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+25.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950-40.5%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,994 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,944
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1