Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
-0.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+50.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties