52, FAIR HOLME VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 3TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+154.1%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+9.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1