APARTMENT 38, 35, CHAPELTOWN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,000+106.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-43.1%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1