2, DENHAM VALE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000-6.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+157.0%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+19.4%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1