Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FIRTREE WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+14.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+44.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DT
← Back to All Properties