Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST MARYS ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+47.1%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+42.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2DT
← Back to All Properties