Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LISTER STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+4.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
-7.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2AU
← Back to All Properties