Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£41,905 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+53.7%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£41,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,095
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EE
← Back to All Properties