49, CROPTHORNE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,550
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£69,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£296,550+30.8%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,750+223.9%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+125.8%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1