FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 61, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 6DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.9%
Price Change
+£281,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£405,000+227.9%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£281,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+168.5%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1