Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHISWELL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,995
+51.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8DW
← Back to All Properties