FLAT 12A, WINCHELSEA COURT, WINCHELSEA GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£373,000+16.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+29.3%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+29.6%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 5 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1