Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SHAW PARK, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+127.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7QL
← Back to All Properties