7, TEAL CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£170,000+254.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+9.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1