Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HELMTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£221,000
+66.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+5.2%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QJ
← Back to All Properties