Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GLENDALE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+160.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2LS
← Back to All Properties