45, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
25 March 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£125,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950-50.0%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
-£125,045 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,995+194.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+73.5%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,995+15.3%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+1.2%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 8 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1