Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ABBOTT CORNER, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+34.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
-7.7%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Detached
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 6 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0GX
← Back to All Properties