Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, TYZACK ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+466.4%
Price Change
+£370,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+466.4%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£370,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,450
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PT
← Back to All Properties