Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DIANA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+57.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2GS
← Back to All Properties