26, WHARFORD LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 1EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£270,000+21.2%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,750
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1