Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DYE HOUSE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 7BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,950
+139.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 7BX
← Back to All Properties