Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HILLCREST, MILNTHORPE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA7 7RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+91.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7RG
← Back to All Properties