Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WATERFIELDS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,500
+3.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-27.5%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-4.1%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6RE
← Back to All Properties