Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NEWBURY AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+42.9%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,995
+6.7%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+82.9%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 15 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0RG
← Back to All Properties