Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW TOWN, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+65.0%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
-1.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 19 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3LY
← Back to All Properties