Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RIVERBANK CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+27.5%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5JD
← Back to All Properties